HWL Ebsworth

3 followers


The Australian independent commercial law firm of choice for market leading expertise and exceptional value. HWL Ebsworth is currently ranked as the largest legal partnership in Australia according to the most recent partnership surveys published by The Australian and the Australian Financial Revie... Read more

Industries

Headquarters

Employees

Links

Org chart

Juan Martinez
Managing Partner

Juan Martinez

Collapse
Adam Young
Partner
Alex Koidl
Partner
Cameron Jorss
Consultant
Chris Egan
Partner
Craig Down
Partner
David Jury
Partner
Don Munro
Consultant
Emma Herriman
Consultant
Fabio Fior
Partner
Ivan Medak
Partner
Jane Wild
Partner
Joe Hurley
Partner
Johnny Ho
Partner
Karen Keogh
Head of Pro Bono & Partner, Sydney
Kathy Gray
Partner
Keith Loke
Partner
Leon Gorr
Partner
Luke Dale
Partner
Mark Webeck
Consultant, Sydney
Paul Brown
Partner
Paul Sroka
Partner
Peter Kay
Partner
Polat Siva
Partner
Richard Smith
Consultant
Sam Dwyer
Partner
Scott Hay
Partner
Simon Chan
Partner
Thomas Kim
Partner
Tim Frost
Partner
Tom Suttie
Partner
Rob Muir
Partner
Zoe Weir
Partner
Emily Page
Partner
Ben Burney
Partner
Sarah Rizk
Partner
Tom Morgan
Partner
John Vozzo
Partner
Peter Holt
Partner
David Fleming
Partner, Sydney
Brendan Maher
Special Counsel
Peter Mariotto
Special Counsel
Patricia Tsang
Special Counsel
Kristin Hibbard
Special Counsel
Josephine Pignataro
Special Counsel
Melissa Ramsden
Special Counsel
Stella Lee
Special Counsel
Alicia Pelham
Special Counsel
Daryl Lim
Special Counsel
Deborah Chun
Special Counsel
Claire Mallon
Special Counsel, Sydney
Christina David
Special Counsel
Victoria Chalmers
Special Counsel
Claire Campbell
Special Counsel
Amy Corry
Special Counsel
Daniel Eliades
Special Counsel
Claire Smith
Special Counsel
Tarana Singh
Special Counsel, Sydney
Alex Mileski
Special Counsel, Sydney
Glenn Dolan
Special Counsel, Sydney
Viv Braithwaite
Special Counsel, Brisbane
Jessica Carnell
Special Counsel, Adelaide
Caitlin Surman
Special Counsel, Adelaide
Tom Wilson
Special Counsel, Perth
Matthew O’Connor
Special Counsel, Melbourne
Alice Greenwood
Special Counsel, Sydney
Emma Bell
Special Counsel, Sydney
Nick Thompson
Special Counsel
Hadi Mazloum
Special Counsel
Irene Horan
Special Counsel
Frances Spry
Special Counsel, Hobart
Kenneth Lee
Special Counsel, Melbourne
Max Gao
Special Counsel, Sydney
Grant Rodoreda
Special Counsel, Perth
Jonathan Davies
Special Counsel
Sam Pitman
Special Counsel
Katherine Barclay
Special Counsel
Scott La Rocca
Special Counsel
Rochelle Airey
Special Counsel
Lisa Norris
Special Counsel
Veronica Iakovidis
Special Counsel
Anastasia Nekrouchets
Special Counsel
Lily Schafer-Gardiner
Special Counsel
Shane Lloyd
Special Counsel
Callum Fraser
Special Counsel
Richard Davis
Consultant
Philip Mitchell
Consultant, Sydney